Division 3 Standings
TeamPldWDLPts
Windermere Wonders 14121176
Walnut Warriors 14104073
Westcliff British Legion 1486062
Life of Rileys 1461749
Trinity SSC 1455448
The Dodgers 1453642
Wakering RBL 1446441
The Castle 1444641
The Guildford 1425739
The Corner Club 1425734
Benfleet Ballerz 1424834
B.B.B. 14121125


PlayerTeamPldPts
Brad Dollman Windermere Wonders14255
Daniel Cruickshank Windermere Wonders14255
Steve England Windermere Wonders13235
Chris Miller Walnut Warriors13230
Dave Brackley Benfleet Ballerz14225
John Banks Westcliff British Legion14220
Shaun Rickenberg Walnut Warriors12190
Mick Riseley Walnut Warriors13190
Michael Jenkins The Dodgers14185
Sam Goodman Walnut Warriors13180
Michael Leonard Benfleet Ballerz14180
Neil Sutton The Dodgers14180
Phil Young Trinity SSC14180
Stuart Ashcroft Trinity SSC11170
Tim Salt Westcliff British Legion14165
Fran Paffey Westcliff British Legion14165
James Stewart Westcliff British Legion14165
Reg Howson Life of Rileys12160
Matt Arnold The Corner Club13160
Marc Wilkerson Wakering RBL14160
Terri Whittaker Wakering RBL14160
Antony Stubbs Life of Rileys11155
Ben Price Wakering RBL13155
Russell Parker Trinity SSC13155
Stuart Brown The Guildford12145
Keith Daniels The Castle12145
Paul Nugent Walnut Warriors11140
Brian Eeles Westcliff British Legion14140
Dave Cambridge The Guildford14140
Miles Allen Windermere Wonders9135
Robert Leslie Windermere Wonders11135
Phil Lord Trinity SSC12135
Liam Raybould Walnut Warriors12125
Danny Whitelaw The Guildford13125
Elliot Gore The Castle12120
Jon Flynn Life of Rileys12120
Ben Foyster The Corner Club9115
Luke Kelly The Castle11115
Tyler Duncan Westcliff British Legion14115
Paul Shaw-Walker Windermere Wonders10110
Keith Browning The Guildford13110
Jeffrey Wilkerson Wakering RBL11105
Iain Lesslie The Corner Club11105
Craig Soby B.B.B.10100
Peter Frarey Benfleet Ballerz13100
Sym Craven The Castle14100
Ricky Paris Life of Rileys595
Josh Venman Walnut Warriors595
George Carter The Castle995
Paul Hudson The Dodgers1195
Reiss McKechnie Life of Rileys1195
Barry Price Wakering RBL1295
Barry Whitworth The Guildford1290
Dean Furnell The Dodgers1390
Darren Patwal B.B.B.1285
Ryan Sanderson The Corner Club1285
Bill Hynes Benfleet Ballerz1485
Sean Kiernan The Corner Club780
Adam Howson Life of Rileys880
Paul Bradley The Castle1380
Wayne Foyster The Corner Club1380
Raveen Nandra The Castle975
Wez Carron The Dodgers1275
Andy Hayden B.B.B.1275
Jason Rankin B.B.B.1375
Greg Carrier Trinity SSC870
Paul Spall B.B.B.1170
Tony Slater Benfleet Ballerz1365
Ian Mildren The Castle460
Ravi Patel Trinity SSC560
Karl Wilson The Corner Club960
Phil Howard Trinity SSC1060
Simon Boardman B.B.B.1260
Paul Bellinger Windermere Wonders655
Rob Saxon Life of Rileys855
Wayne Bloxham The Dodgers855
Conor Walsh Trinity SSC850
Ben Steward The Dodgers1050
Daniel Fort Wakering RBL1150
Liam Whittaker Wakering RBL340
Simon Short Windermere Wonders340
Paul Tucknott B.B.B.440
Philip Warner The Guildford1340
Matt Ilett B.B.B.335
Simon Clarkson Windermere Wonders435
Kaylee Hynes Benfleet Ballerz935
Martin Huckle The Guildford330
Jake McKechnie Life of Rileys730
Dean Harris-Eckett Walnut Warriors325
John Holden The Guildford325
Ian McKechnie Life of Rileys525
Joe Dupuy Walnut Warriors215
Steve Kerans Life of Rileys415
Ted Lord Trinity SSC15
Neil Sikka B.B.B.35
Paul Brownfield Benfleet Ballerz75
Roy Bloxham The Dodgers10
Michael Young Trinity SSC20
Peter Nevin The Corner Club40
Roy Corps Wakering RBL50