Division 3 Standings
TeamPldWDLPts
Windermere Wonders 222011122
Walnut Warriors 221642110
Westcliff British Legion 22138196
Trinity SSC 2298580
Life of Rileys 22741171
The Dodgers 2285967
Wakering RBL 2269765
The Castle 22661063
The Guildford 22391061
The Corner Club 22651160
Benfleet Ballerz 22251546
B.B.B. 22141737


PlayerTeamPldPts
Steve England Windermere Wonders21380
Brad Dollman Windermere Wonders22380
Daniel Cruickshank Windermere Wonders22365
Chris Miller Walnut Warriors21335
John Banks Westcliff British Legion22325
Mick Riseley Walnut Warriors21320
Stuart Ashcroft Trinity SSC18305
Sam Goodman Walnut Warriors21305
Neil Sutton The Dodgers21295
James Stewart Westcliff British Legion22295
Dave Brackley Benfleet Ballerz22290
Fran Paffey Westcliff British Legion22280
Tim Salt Westcliff British Legion22265
Reg Howson Life of Rileys19260
Phil Young Trinity SSC22260
Russell Parker Trinity SSC20250
Ben Price Wakering RBL21245
Robert Leslie Windermere Wonders18240
Keith Daniels The Castle20240
Matt Arnold The Corner Club19235
Shaun Rickenberg Walnut Warriors16230
Phil Lord Trinity SSC19225
Paul Nugent Walnut Warriors17220
Elliot Gore The Castle20220
Michael Leonard Benfleet Ballerz21220
Marc Wilkerson Wakering RBL22220
Jeffrey Wilkerson Wakering RBL18215
George Carter The Castle16210
Brian Eeles Westcliff British Legion22210
Tyler Duncan Westcliff British Legion22210
Terri Whittaker Wakering RBL22210
Paul Shaw-Walker Windermere Wonders18205
Barry Whitworth The Guildford20205
Danny Whitelaw The Guildford21205
Michael Jenkins The Dodgers15200
Stuart Brown The Guildford19200
Reiss McKechnie Life of Rileys19200
Ben Foyster The Corner Club15195
Iain Lesslie The Corner Club16190
Dave Cambridge The Guildford22190
Paul Bellinger Windermere Wonders13180
Wayne Bloxham The Dodgers15165
Liam Raybould Walnut Warriors16165
Ricky Paris Life of Rileys10160
Paul Hudson The Dodgers18160
Antony Stubbs Life of Rileys11155
Phil Howard Trinity SSC16150
Jon Flynn Life of Rileys20150
Karl Wilson The Corner Club14145
Luke Kelly The Castle18145
Paul Bradley The Castle21140
Miles Allen Windermere Wonders9135
Peter Frarey Benfleet Ballerz20135
Bill Hynes Benfleet Ballerz22135
Philip Warner The Guildford21130
Ryan Sanderson The Corner Club18125
Dean Furnell The Dodgers20125
Josh Venman Walnut Warriors8120
Joe Dupuy Walnut Warriors9120
Ravi Patel Trinity SSC10120
Craig Soby B.B.B.12120
Keith Browning The Guildford19120
Wayne Foyster The Corner Club19120
Paul Tucknott B.B.B.11115
Andy Hayden B.B.B.17115
Wez Carron The Dodgers19115
Rob Saxon Life of Rileys15110
Jason Rankin B.B.B.19110
Daniel Fort Wakering RBL20110
Sym Craven The Castle21110
Adam Howson Life of Rileys14105
Ben Steward The Dodgers15105
Barry Price Wakering RBL1395
Darren Patwal B.B.B.1695
Paul Spall B.B.B.1695
Liam Whittaker Wakering RBL990
Simon Boardman B.B.B.1785
Sean Kiernan The Corner Club880
Raveen Nandra The Castle1080
Tony Slater Benfleet Ballerz1980
Greg Carrier Trinity SSC1170
John Holden The Guildford665
Ian Mildren The Castle460
Steve Kerans Life of Rileys760
Conor Walsh Trinity SSC1260
Matt Ilett B.B.B.455
Jake McKechnie Life of Rileys1155
Simon Clarkson Windermere Wonders550
Simon Short Windermere Wonders445
Paul Brownfield Benfleet Ballerz1445
Kaylee Hynes Benfleet Ballerz1435
Martin Huckle The Guildford330
Dean Harris-Eckett Walnut Warriors325
Ian McKechnie Life of Rileys525
Ted Lord Trinity SSC15
Neil Sikka B.B.B.35
Roy Corps Wakering RBL65
Roy Bloxham The Dodgers10
Lee Merrall The Castle10
Michael Young Trinity SSC30
Peter Nevin The Corner Club40