Division 2 Standings
TeamPldWDLPts
Benfleet Rileys 13103065
Pockets Sidekicks 1383257
Pickpockets B 1364350
Tri Nightly 1371549
Fossils 1255246
With Our Balls 1254345
Benbow 1344540
Benfleet Flyers 1323832
Nice Rack 1124530
Touching Balls 1020822
Misfits 11011017


PlayerTeamPldPts
Tony Sales With Our Balls12225
Anthony Pujol Pockets Sidekicks12215
Richard Hawes Pockets Sidekicks13210
Paddy White Benfleet Rileys12205
Charly Johnson Benbow13205
Steve Oliver Benfleet Rileys12200
Ryan Westenhofer Tri Nightly13200
Paul Dunsdon Benfleet Flyers12180
Robin Dunne Benfleet Rileys13175
Keith Webb Fossils12170
Daren Leighton Benfleet Rileys12170
James Lowe Tri Nightly13170
Peter Ure Tri Nightly11165
Mike Holloway Pickpockets B12160
Andy Young Pockets Sidekicks13160
Mark Collins Pickpockets B11155
Mark Southworth Fossils11155
Chris Hunt Fossils11145
Jamie Cutmore Pockets Sidekicks9140
Paul Smart With Our Balls9140
Andre Dupay Fossils11140
Gwyn Jones Benfleet Rileys12140
Lee Bunn Pickpockets B12140
Tom Bailey Nice Rack11135
Jake Collins Pickpockets B13135
Steven Lamb Misfits11130
Alan Wheal Pockets Sidekicks12130
Scott Warrington Nice Rack11125
Mark Joyce Pickpockets B13125
Don Mitchell Benfleet Flyers11115
James Blackburn Benfleet Rileys8110
Scott Golding Fossils12110
Peter Harvey Tri Nightly6105
Terry Scudder Pickpockets B11105
Andy Taylor With Our Balls11105
Robert Duffill Touching Balls10100
Lee Sparks Benbow1195
Kevin Snow Benfleet Flyers1295
Ross Boadle Touching Balls890
Russel Saggers With Our Balls1090
Jason Matthews Nice Rack985
Robbie Wise Benfleet Flyers1085
James Harris Pockets Sidekicks1185
Brennan Hynes Misfits1185
Jon Facer With Our Balls1285
Glyn Dainty Benfleet Flyers1385
Mark Fasey Benbow780
Martin Foster Tri Nightly980
Chris Brooks Touching Balls875
Danny Dignum Benbow870
Craig Stevenson Benfleet Rileys970
Charlie Herson Nice Rack865
Colin Hynes Misfits1165
Andy Bird Nice Rack660
Jim Leigh Benbow660
John Dignum Benbow860
Liam Wheeler Benbow860
Kirk Hannaford Benbow555
Martin Westenhofer Tri Nightly955
Adam Symes Touching Balls955
Les Scanlan Benfleet Flyers1050
Warren Sharpe With Our Balls445
Les Wiseman Nice Rack545
Lee Scudder Touching Balls845
Peter Walsh Tri Nightly845
Matthew Glasby Pockets Sidekicks240
Jay Gilmore Pickpockets B540
Steve Kemp Nice Rack840
Rhys Westenhofer Tri Nightly940
Shane White Misfits1140
Joe Barnes Touching Balls335
Jordan Sales With Our Balls735
Martin Taylor Fossils935
Paul Fountain Fossils225
Ray Rice Touching Balls225
Peter Wood Nice Rack425
Bill Sales With Our Balls625
Tim Bowyer Misfits520
Kevin Andrews Benfleet Flyers920
Keith Reed Benfleet Flyers115
Ian Bal Benbow615
Kevin Lilley Benbow410
Karen Pilsworth Pockets Sidekicks510
Mohammed Miah Misfits610
David Matthews Nice Rack15
Paul Sinden Touching Balls35
Louis Matthews Nice Rack35
Tony Giles Fossils35
Kayla Peters Misfits10
Nyall Warner Touching Balls10
Jake Harris Pockets Sidekicks10
Louis Trivett Benbow20
Mark Steen Touching Balls20
Louis Peters Misfits30
Danny Morris Touching Balls50