Division 2 Standings
TeamPldWDLPts
Benfleet Rileys 19163099
Pockets Sidekicks 19124383
With Our Balls 1996473
Tri Nightly 19103672
Fossils 1977569
Pickpockets B 1984768
Benbow 1957758
Nice Rack 1947854
Benfleet Flyers 19341248
Misfits 19011823
Touching Balls 1020822


PlayerTeamPldPts
Tony Sales With Our Balls18330
Paddy White Benfleet Rileys18325
Richard Hawes Pockets Sidekicks18290
Daren Leighton Benfleet Rileys18270
Anthony Pujol Pockets Sidekicks17260
Keith Webb Fossils18260
Robin Dunne Benfleet Rileys19260
Peter Ure Tri Nightly17250
Gwyn Jones Benfleet Rileys18250
Charly Johnson Benbow17245
Andy Young Pockets Sidekicks18245
Steve Oliver Benfleet Rileys16240
Mark Southworth Fossils17235
Mike Holloway Pickpockets B18235
Mark Collins Pickpockets B17225
Chris Hunt Fossils17220
James Lowe Tri Nightly18220
Ryan Westenhofer Tri Nightly18220
Tom Bailey Nice Rack19220
Paul Smart With Our Balls15215
Paul Dunsdon Benfleet Flyers16215
Andre Dupay Fossils17210
Alan Wheal Pockets Sidekicks16205
Scott Golding Fossils18205
Steven Lamb Misfits19200
Martin Foster Tri Nightly15190
Andy Taylor With Our Balls16190
Lee Bunn Pickpockets B18185
Scott Warrington Nice Rack19185
Don Mitchell Benfleet Flyers17180
Mark Joyce Pickpockets B18180
Jake Collins Pickpockets B19180
Peter Harvey Tri Nightly12165
Craig Stevenson Benfleet Rileys15165
Jason Matthews Nice Rack17165
Jamie Cutmore Pockets Sidekicks10160
Russel Saggers With Our Balls16155
Kevin Snow Benfleet Flyers17155
Lee Sparks Benbow16145
Brennan Hynes Misfits19145
Mark Fasey Benbow11140
Glyn Dainty Benfleet Flyers18140
James Harris Pockets Sidekicks16135
Terry Scudder Pickpockets B17135
Danny Dignum Benbow12130
James Blackburn Benfleet Rileys9110
Robbie Wise Benfleet Flyers13110
Kirk Hannaford Benbow9105
Adam Whitington Nice Rack8100
Robert Duffill Touching Balls10100
Jon Facer With Our Balls14100
Les Wiseman Nice Rack1095
Ross Boadle Touching Balls890
Jim Leigh Benbow985
Liam Wheeler Benbow1285
Martin Westenhofer Tri Nightly1385
Charlie Herson Nice Rack1485
Andy Bird Nice Rack980
Chris Brooks Touching Balls875
Bill Sales With Our Balls1075
John Dignum Benbow1070
Les Scanlan Benfleet Flyers1470
Colin Hynes Misfits1970
Warren Sharpe With Our Balls565
Kevin Andrews Benfleet Flyers1465
Shane White Misfits1965
Matthew Glasby Pockets Sidekicks360
Rhys Westenhofer Tri Nightly1160
Adam Symes Touching Balls955
Ian Bal Benbow1055
Martin Taylor Fossils1355
Peter Walsh Tri Nightly1050
Peter Wood Nice Rack545
Jay Gilmore Pickpockets B645
Lee Scudder Touching Balls845
Steve Kemp Nice Rack940
Joe Barnes Touching Balls335
Paul Fountain Fossils635
Karen Pilsworth Pockets Sidekicks935
Jordan Sales With Our Balls1035
Tim Bowyer Misfits1130
Ray Rice Touching Balls225
Keith Reed Benfleet Flyers525
Leon Callen With Our Balls320
Kevin Lilley Benbow510
Tony Giles Fossils610
Mohammed Miah Misfits1110
David Matthews Nice Rack15
Dan Ashbrook Benfleet Rileys15
Louis Matthews Nice Rack35
Paul Sinden Touching Balls35
Nyall Warner Touching Balls10
Kayla Peters Misfits10
Jake Harris Pockets Sidekicks10
Louis Trivett Benbow20
Mark Steen Touching Balls20
Louis Peters Misfits30
Danny Morris Touching Balls50