Division 1 Standings
TeamPldWDLPts
Desperados 14122072
Rayleigh Lanes Sports 14102267
More by Luck 1491456
Retro Army 1475256
Pocket Rockets 1463552
The Firm 1454545
Pockets 1444642
Dead Potters Society 1434742
Rayleigh Potters 1434739
Benfleet Social 1435636
Spreadeagle 1423934
Barts Boys 14031121


PlayerTeamPldPts
Mark Yates Desperados14245
Jason Bowers Rayleigh Lanes Sports14240
Darren Thomas Desperados13235
Niki Milman Retro Army14225
Dan Piper More by Luck12220
Darren Baines Rayleigh Lanes Sports12210
Ian Holder Rayleigh Lanes Sports14205
Reece Barham More by Luck14205
Phil Lewis Retro Army14200
Nick Sammons Desperados14185
Rahat Tazalbash Retro Army14185
James Shea Rayleigh Potters14185
Jay Wade Desperados14180
James Moyser The Firm10175
Scot Brown Pocket Rockets13175
Chris McCarthy Desperados12170
Matt Watson Dead Potters Society13165
Ron Kirby Benfleet Social14165
Mark Sutherland Rayleigh Lanes Sports12160
Wesley Nunn Rayleigh Potters13160
Stuart Jones More by Luck14160
Sam Clark Pocket Rockets14160
Brett Matson Rayleigh Lanes Sports14160
Mark Winch Pockets13155
Cliff Watson Dead Potters Society12150
Todd Turner Spreadeagle11145
Frank Tiller Pocket Rockets12145
Mike Overy Pockets12145
Dean Churchill Rayleigh Lanes Sports13140
John Palmer Benfleet Social14140
Steve Shannon Pocket Rockets14140
Perry Lee Benfleet Social14135
Martin Hutchins Retro Army14135
Kevin Grover Dead Potters Society9130
Joe Burroughs The Firm12130
Dan Knight Pocket Rockets14130
John Perry Rayleigh Potters13120
Kevin Jones More by Luck14120
John Hall The Firm11115
Ben Thompson Dead Potters Society11115
Marc Waldron Pockets14110
Bob Thomas Desperados6105
Dean Martyn Pockets11105
Gary Nelder Rayleigh Potters12105
DJ Rogers Spreadeagle12105
Craig Deal The Firm9100
Andy Collins Spreadeagle1095
Lee Stocks The Firm1195
Jamie Astley Barts Boys1195
Scott Brown The Firm1195
Mark Jackson Dead Potters Society785
Trevor Hindle Retro Army1285
Jamie Lee Benfleet Social1485
Leon Harper More by Luck680
Darren Graham Pockets780
Pietro Masoero Spreadeagle1180
Andy Gilbert Spreadeagle1280
Lee Mitchell Rayleigh Potters1380
Ray Collard Benfleet Social1480
Dean Shannon Pocket Rockets575
Ray Harris Desperados775
Darren Tovey Retro Army1075
Stephen Nutkins Pocket Rockets1175
Kristian Storrie Barts Boys870
Alex Cunningham Barts Boys565
Jason Dowsett Pockets1065
Louis Matthews Pockets460
David Hipson Dead Potters Society560
Nick Hutchins Barts Boys960
Chris Bengree Pockets1160
Karl Cooper Rayleigh Potters455
Carl Hargrove Dead Potters Society955
Cliff Bobin The Firm650
John Lavery The Firm850
Stuart Smith Rayleigh Potters1050
Tab Bhatti Spreadeagle1050
Colin Gilbert Spreadeagle1250
Matt Parmenter More by Luck545
Rob Baldock More by Luck645
Mark Jeakins Dead Potters Society845
Brad Hart More by Luck945
Aaron Ali Barts Boys640
Dave Barley Rayleigh Lanes Sports535
Simon Malton Desperados330
Ricky Smith Barts Boys330
Matt Neale Spreadeagle530
Matt Wood Barts Boys425
Dale Cross Barts Boys425
Georgina Brandrick The Firm425
Paul Keenan More by Luck425
Charlie Lee Benfleet Social725
Geoff Eastell The Firm220
Bernard McKewen Barts Boys415
Steve Cook Barts Boys515
Steven Harfield Barts Boys210
Dave Gilbey Benfleet Social210
Adam Francis Dead Potters Society610
Matt Barts Boys15
Phil Frost Pockets15
John Storrie Barts Boys25
Lewis Alderman Dead Potters Society45
Neil Mansfield Benfleet Social55
Ray Whale Desperados10
Luke Copping Retro Army30